home장바구니주문조회내페이지고객센터이용안내
 
특가상품
헬리콥터/악세사리
멀티콥터/악세서리
Gryphon Dynamics
DUALSKY
비행기/보트
각종 공구류/악세서리
배터리/컨넥터/연료
충전기/측정기
조종기/수신기
서보/악세서리
변속기/자이로/BEC
모터/파워시스템
전동 모터 악세서리
접착제/경화제
기타 악세서리
자유결재

 - 기술자료실

 - A/S문의및처리게시판

 - 사진자료실
 - 동영상자료실

고객 상담 :
PM 2 - 8시

배송 마감 :
      PM 4시

   헬리콥터/악세사리 >ALIGN >T-REX700 부품 >Canopy/Blade
  [Align] T-Rex700 F3C Black Shark III Fuselage(Red/Blue2/CQB) - 한정 판매!



   상품명 [Align] T-Rex700 F3C Black Shark III Fuselage(Red/Blue2/CQB) - 한정 판매!
 상품가격 648,000원 19,440원
 시중가격 1,025,200원
 상품코드 HF7001T-CQB
 제조회사 ALIGN
 제조국 대만
 수량선택
 

 

ALIGNRC T-Rex700 Black Shark Fuselage - Limited Edition

Legendary of F3C designed by Kurokawa Yoshihide!

Black Shark 바디의 오리지널 설계자인 일본 KUROKAWA상이 설계, 아울러 F3C계의 전설 - Team ALIGN 소속의 MANABU HASHIMOTO 선수가 Test 및 감수를 한 World Top Class Black Shark III 경기용 Full 바디가 한국에 상륙합니다.

ALIGN F3C 경기용 바디는 T-Rex700E에 최적화된 Floating 방식의 Mount 및 전용 Tail case, 그리고 전용 랜딩 스키드 및 공구류와 함께 공급이 됩니다.

제품의 박스 크기가 일반 배송이 불가능 한 관계로 주문시 익일 화물택배(착불)로 발송되므로 이점 양지말씀 드립니다.

주의 : CQB(Cheap Qualiy-Based Blemish) 제품은 하나하나 수공으로 제작되는 FRP 제품의 특성상 발생하는 미세한 스크래치, 땜빵 자국 등 양품으로 판매가 어려운 제품을 파격적인 특가에 판매하는 제품으로서 제품 성능(Performance)에는 문제가 없는 제품입니다. CQB 제품은 반품 및 교환이 불가능하므로, 표면 품질에 민감하신 분들은 오리지널 상품을 이용해 주시기 바랍니다.

 

 

Special Thanks to MANABU HASHIMOTO!

 

 

<Instructions>
●The Black Shark III 700 fuselage is the result of a joint venture between Align and legendary Japanese designer Kurokawa Yoshihide. This fuselage is designed specifically for T-Rex 700E F3C in competitions. Contrary to other older fuselage designs where assembly and fitting can be difficult, this fuselage can be assembled easily and quickly with the included hardware.
●The aerodynamic lines of the shark shaped Black Shark III 700 minimizes wind resistance, while stabilizing the helicopter during F3C flight routines and advancing the great performance of T-Rex 700E F3C even higher, achieving total dominance in class P and F of F3C. Custom designed floating fuselage mounting system effectively reduce helicopter vibration and minimize resonance effect; The light weight fiberglass and carbon fiber construction weights only 520g, maintaining the optimal power to weight ratio of the helicopter; Colorful paint scheme ideal for visibility while in the air; Unique quick release design of the fuselage for battery access with removal of just 4 screws; Finally, a low CG landing gear system not only reduce wind resistance during flight, but also contributes to the extraordinary style of Black Shark III 700. This master created fuselage is not to be missed for those who owns a T-Rex 700E.
 

Features:
●Designed specifically for F3C competitions. Achieve perfect harmony between fuselage and T-REX 700F3C
●Unique shark shape which minimizes wind resistance for F3C flight and stabilize the helicopter, allows contestants to excel in static maneuvers as well as superior tracking performance, achieving total dominance of P and F classes in F3C competitions.
●Floating fuselage mounting design to effectively minimize vibration and resonance, achieving even more stable flight.
●Fiberglass and carbon fiber construction to bring the weight down to mere 520g. Equipped with complete hardware for ease of assembly.
●Dedicated low CG landing gear painted in white color, minimizing wind resistance during flight and stabilizing helicopter landing.
●Quick fuselage removal design, battery access is achieve with removal of only 4 screws.
●Colorful paint scheme with 3D elements for optimal visibility during flight.

 

<Specifications>

●Body length:1422mm
●Body width:235mm
●Body high:278mm
●Weight:Approx. 520g

 

<Accessory>

●Black Shark Ⅲ 700 Fuselage × 1
●Tail Torque Tube Unit × 1
●Metal Tail rotor control arm × 1
●Linkage ball C(M2x4) × 1(Φ5x9mm)
●Rear(L) Frame mounting block × 1
●Rear(R) Frame mounting block × 1
●Front Frame mounting block × 1
●Rear Frame mounting block × 1
●Front brace × 2
●Rear brace × 2
●Frame Mount × 1
●Front Frame anti-vibration mount × 1
●Rear Frame anti-vibration mount × 1
●Magnet × 2(Φ8x3mm)
●700N Main Rotor Housing Jig × 1
●700 Main Rotor Housing Jig × 1
●Φ2.5Hand drill × 1
●M3 Tap × 1
●Landing skid × 2
●Skid pipe × 2
●Skid pipe end cap × 4
●Landing Skid Nut × 4
●Aluminum collar × 4
●Tail Boom mount foam × 1
●Tail Boom anti-vibration foam × 1
●Front frame anti-vibration foam × 2
●Rear frame anti-vibration foam × 2
●Frame mount foam × 1
●Socket collar screw × 1(M3x16mm)
●Washer × 2(Φ3xΦ4.8x0.3mm)
●Socket button head screw × 1(M4x5mm)
●Socket screw × 1(M3x14mm)
●Socket screw × 10(M3x6mm)
●Socket screw × 14(M3x8mm)
●Socket collar screw × 4(M3x22mm)
●M3 washer × 4(Φ8xΦ3x1mm)
●M3 Set screw × 4(M3x4mm)
●Special Washer × 2(Φ3xΦ8x2mm)

 

<제품 이미지>






 
[Align] T-Rex700X Painted Canopy
99,000
[Align] T-Rex700E Painted Canopy - 특가!
48,000
[Align] T-Rex700E Painted Canopy - 특가!
48,000
[Align] T-Rex700E Painted Canopy - 특가!
48,000
[Align] T-Rex700E Painted Canopy - 특가!
48,000
 


 

   1  

작성자 비밀번호
  • 회원인 분은 먼저 로그인 부탁 드립니다.

  •  
     

    - 경기도 성남시 중원구 사기막골로 124 (상대원동, SKn테크노파크) 테크동 308호 얼라인 코리아  
    - 사업자등록번호 : 129-25-18013  | 경기성남2007-902호
    - 문의전화 : 031-719-6371   |  팩스 : 031-776-3061 | 대표 : 박철훈
    - Copyright ⓒ 2005 전동알씨. All rights reserved. Send comments regarding this to rolandpark@empas.com
     ★ 본 사이트의 제품 이미지나 글의 무단도용시 법적조치를 받을수있습니다.